Digital Sports Photography
www.dsphotography.ca
Menu
Home
Contact Us
Events
Shopping Cart
Login
Add to an Existing album
Create a new album
Title
Description
Password Protection
(Optional)
For visitors to your album
Password
Verify Password
Close
Message
Ontario Lacrosse Festival 2014
8/1/2014 - 8/10/2014
SlideShow
Back to Events
Select :
All
None
Add to Album
View Albums
Share
Search Again
Size
:
Select a Photo Group to View
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 1 \ AM 0900 - B - Gloucester 2 vs Nepean 2
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 1 \ AM 1000 - B - Sarnia vs Gloucester 1
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 1 \ AM 1100 -B - Welland vs Toronto Stars 1
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 1 \ AM 1230 - B - Mimico 2 vs Northumberland
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 1 \ PM 130 -B - Markham vs Oshawa 1
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 1 \ PM 230 - B - Centre Wellington 2 vs Orangeville 2
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 1 \ PM 400 - B - Akwesasne vs Milton 1
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 1 \ PM 500 - B - Oakville 3 vs Clarington 2
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 1 \ PM 600 - B - Brantford vs Uxbridge
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 1 \ PM 730 - B - Arthur 1 vs Lincoln
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 1 \ PM 830 - B - Halton Hills 2 vs Guelph 2
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 2 \ AM 0900 - P - Owen Sound vs Orillia 1
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 2 \ AM 1000 - P - Gloucester 1 vs Whitby 2
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 2 \ AM 1100 - P - Huntsville vs Welland
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 2 \ AM 1230 - P - Guelph 2 vs North Perth
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 2 \ PM 130 - P - C.Wellington 2 vs K-Waterloo 2
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 2 \ PM 230 - P - Akwesasne 2 vs Lincoln
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 2 \ PM 400 - P - Milton1 vs Newmarket 1
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 2 \ PM 500 - P - Sarnia 1 vs Oshawa 1
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 2 \ PM 600 - P - Wallaceburg vs Northumberland
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 2 \ PM 730 - P - Brampton 3 vs Sun County
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 2 \ PM 830 - P - Brantford vs Northumberland 2
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 3 \ AM 0900 - B - Toronto Stars 2 vs Stayner 1
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 3 \ AM 1000 - B - Newmarket 1 vs Wallaceburg
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 3 \ AM 1100 - B - West Durham vs Burlington 2
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 3 \ AM 1230 - B - Windsor 2 vs K-Waterloo 2
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 3 \ PM 130 - B - Peterborough 2 vs New Tecumseth
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 3 \ PM 230 - B - Sault Ste Marie vs Fort Erie
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 3 \ PM 400 - B - Peterborough 1 vs Cambridge 1
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 3 \ PM 500 - B - Mississauga 1 vs Barrie 1
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 3 \ PM 600 - B - St. Catharines 2 vs Toronto Beaches 1
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 3 \ PM 730 - B - Barrie 2 vs Kawartha Lakes
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 3 \ PM 830 - B - North Perth 1 vs Stayner 2
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 4 \ AM 0900 - P - Beaches 1 v Newmarket 2
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 4 \ AM 1000 - P - Brampton 2 vs Nepean 2
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 4 \ AM 1100 - P - Sudbury 1 vs Kawartha Lakes
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 4 \ AM 1230 - P - Whitby 3 vs Orangeville 2
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 4 \ PM 130 - P - Nepean 3 vs Sarnia 2
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 4 \ PM 230 - P - Orillia 2 vs Simcoe
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 4 \ PM 400 - P - Guelph 1 vs K-Waterloo 1
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 4 \ PM 500 - P - Innisfil vs Oakville 3
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 4 \ PM 600 - P - NOTL 1 vs Kingston
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 4 \ PM 730 - P - Gloucester 2 vs Six Nations 3
Aug 01 Friday \ Rink 4 \ PM 830 - P - London 2 Cambridge 2
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 1 \ AM 0800 - B - Stayner 1 vs Gloucester 2
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 1 \ AM 0900 - B - Brampton vs Orillia
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 1 \ AM 1000 - B - Clarington 2 vs Barrie 1
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 1 \ AM 1130 - B - Kahnawake vs Six Nations 3
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 1 \ AM 1230 - B - Barrie 2 vs Arthur 1
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 1 \ PM 130 - B - Fort Erie vs Centre Wellington 2
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 1 \ PM 300 - B - Brampton vs Bulldogs
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 1 \ PM 400 - B - Barrie vs Toronto
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 1 \ PM 500 - B - Peterborough vs Mimico
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 1 \ PM 630 - B - B113E - Guelph vs Gloucester
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 2 \ AM 0800 - P - Six Nations 2 vs Hamilton 1
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 2 \ AM 0900 - P - Newmarket 1 vs K-Waterloo 1
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 2 \ AM 1000 - P - Mimico 2 vs Innisfil
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 2 \ AM 1130 - P - Markham vs Orangeville 2
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 2 \ AM 1230 - P - Clarington 3 vs Oshawa 2
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 2 \ PM 130 - P - Lincoln vs Stayner
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 2 \ PM 300 - P - Toronto vs Whitby
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 2 \ PM 400 - P - Bombers vs Fury
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 2 \ PM 500 - P - Kahnawake vs Orangeville
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 2 \ PM 630 - P - Crowa vs Bulldogs
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 2 \ PM 730 - P - Toronto vs Lincoln
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 3 \ AM 0800 - B - North Perth 2 vs Toronto Stars 2
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 3 \ AM 0900 - B - Nepean 1 vs Huntsville
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 3 \ AM 1000 - B - Mississauga 1 vs Oakville 3
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 3 \ AM 1130 - B - Whitby 3 vs Newmarket 2
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 3 \ AM 1230 - B - Lincoln vs Kawarha Lakes
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 3 \ PM 130 - B - Orangeville 2 vs Sault Ste Marie
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 3 \ PM 300 - B - Pacers vs Chiefs
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 3 \ PM 400 - B - Toronto vs Cornwall
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 3 \ PM 500 - B - Kawartha Lakes vs Kahnawake
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 3 \ PM 630 - B - Centre Wellington vs Six Nations
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 4 \ AM 0800 - P - Clarington 2 vs W.Durham
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 4 \ AM 0900 - P - Cornwall vs Sarnia 1
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 4 \ AM 1000 - P - Oakville 3 vs St.Catharines 1
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 4 \ AM 1130 - P - Akwesasne 1 vs Guelph 2
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 4 \ AM 1230 - P - NOTL 2 vs Halton Hills 2
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 4 \ PM 130 - P - Simcoe vs Toronto Stars
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 4 \ PM 300 - P - Westy Durham vd Guelph
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 4 \ PM 400 - P - Oakville vs Lakers
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 4 \ PM 500 - P - Niagara vs Spartins
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 4 \ PM 630 - P - Centre Wellington vs Gloucester
Aug 02 Saturday \ Rink 4 \ PM 730 - P - Norfolk vs London
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 1 \ AM 0900 - B - Centre Wellington vs Guelph
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 1 \ AM 1000 - B - Bulldogs vs Pacers
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 1 \ AM 1100 - B - Cornwall vs Toronto
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 1 \ AM 1230 - B - Kahnawake vs Mimico
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 1 \ PM 130 - B - Knights vs Centre Wellington
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 1 \ PM 230 - B - Bulldogs vd Redbirds
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 1 \ PM 400 - B - Welland vs Toronto
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 1 \ PM 500 - B - Redbirds vs Kahnawake
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 2 \ AM 0900 - P - Centre Wellington vs Crows
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 2 \ AM 1000 - P - Spartins vs Mohawks
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 2 \ AM 1100 - P - Bombers vs Lakers
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 2 \ AM 1230 - P - Guelph vs Toronto
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 2 \ PM 130 - T - Welland 1 vs Oshawa 2
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 2 \ PM 230 - T - Guelph 1 vs Oakville 1
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 2 \ PM 400 - T - Orangeville 2 vs Toronto Beaches 1
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 2 \ PM 500 - T - Owen Sound vs Cornwall
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 2 \ PM 600 - T - Arthur vs Sarnia 2
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 2 \ PM 730 - T - Lincoln 2 vs Gloucester
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 3 \ AM 0900 - B - Knights vs Spartons
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 3 \ AM 1000 - B - Huntsville vs Redbirds
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 3 \ AM 1100 - B - Welland vs Uxbridge
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 3 \ AM 1230 - B - Redbirds vs Markham
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 3 \ PM 130 - T - London 2 vs NOTL
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 3 \ PM 230 - T - St. Catharines 1 vs Oshawa 1
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 3 \ PM 400 - T - Peterborough 2 vs Barrie
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 3 \ PM 500 - T - Newmarket 2 vs Lincoln 1
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 3 \ PM 600 - T - Markham vs Peterborough 3
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 3 \ PM 730 - T - Stayner vs Simcoe
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 4 \ AM 0900 - P - Lincoln vs Norfolk
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 4 \ AM 1000 - P - Arthur vs Gaels
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 4 \ AM 1100 - P - Whitby vs Nemesis
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 4 \ AM 1230 - P - Mimico Vs BE
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 4 \ PM 130 - P - Hamilton vs Centre Wellington
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 4 \ PM 230 - P - Akwesasne vs Lincoln
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 4 \ PM 400 - P - Arthur vs Sun Counrty
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 4 \ PM 500 - P - Mohawk vs Nemesis
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 4 \ PM 600 - P - Lacers vs Mimico
Aug 03 Sunday \ Rink 4 \ PM 730 - P - Hamilton vs Guelph
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 1 \ AM 0900 - T - Cambridge 1 vs Whitby 1
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 1 \ AM 1000 - T - K-Waterloo 1 vs Brampton 1
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 1 \ AM 1100 - T - Northumberland vs Akwesasne 1
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 1 \ AM 1230 - T - Cornwall vs Lincoln 1
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 1 \ PM 130 - T - Halton Hills 2 vs Nepean 2
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 1 \ PM 230 - T - St. Catharines 2 vs Cambridge 2
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 1 \ PM 400 - T - Toronto Beaches 2 vs Sudbury
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 1 \ PM 500 - T - Orangeville vs Barrie
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 1 \ PM 600 - T - Fury vs Mimico
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 2 \ AM 0900 - T - Whitby 2 vs Peterborough 1
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 2 \ AM 1000 - T - Clarington 1 vs Newmarket 1
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 2 \ AM 1100 - T - Huntsville vs Orangeville 1
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 2 \ AM 1230 - T - Newmarket 2 vs Owen Sound
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 2 \ PM 130 - T - Brantford vs Six Nations 2
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 2 \ PM 230 - T - Guelph 2 vs Toronto Stars 1
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 2 \ PM 400 - T - Akwesasne 2 vs Orillia
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 2 \ PM 500 - T - Windsor vs Bulldogs
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 2 \ PM 600 - T - Lincoln vs Kahnawake
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 2 \ PM 730 - T - Oshawa vs Toronto
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 3 \ AM 0900 - GI - Arthur vs Niagara
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 3 \ AM 1000 - GI - Wallaceburg vs London
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 3 \ AM 1100 - GB - Clarington vs Six Nations
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 3 \ AM 1230 - GM - Centre Wellington vs Clarington
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 3 \ PM 130 - GM - K-Waterloo vs Windsor
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 3 \ PM 230 - GI - Hamilton vs Wallaceburg
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 3 \ PM 400 - GI - Burlington vs Gloucester
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 3 \ PM 500 - GB - Simcoe vs Guelph
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 3 \ PM 600 - GI - Peterborough vs Arthur
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 3 \ PM 730 - GI - Six Nations vs Wallaceburg
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 4 \ AM 0900 - GI - Peterborough vs Centre Wellington
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 4 \ AM 1000 - GI - Kingston vs Burlington
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 4 \ AM 1100 - GB - Mississauga vs London
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 4 \ AM 1230 - GM - Whitby vs Peterborough
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 4 \ PM 130 - GM - Niagara vs Guelph
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 4 \ PM 230 - GI - K-Waterloo vs Six Nations
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 4 \ PM 400 - GB - Peterborough vs Kingston
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 4 \ PM 500 - GB - K-Waterloo vs London
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 4 \ PM 600 - GI - Whitby vs Niagara
Aug 04 Monday \ Rink 4 \ PM 730 - GI - Orillia vs Kingston
Aug 05 Tuesday \ National Coaches Game ( Legends )
Aug 05 Tuesday \ Rink 1 \ AM 0900 - GI - Gaels vs Griffins
Aug 05 Tuesday \ Rink 1 \ AM 1000 - GI - Lakers vd Whitby
Aug 05 Tuesday \ Rink 1 \ AM 1100 - GM - Whitby vs Centre Wellington
Aug 05 Tuesday \ Rink 1 \ AM 1230 - GB - Whitby vs Kingston
Aug 05 Tuesday \ Rink 2 \ AM 0900 - GI - Pacers vs Kings
Aug 05 Tuesday \ Rink 2 \ AM 1000 - GM - Niagara vs Braves
Aug 05 Tuesday \ Rink 2 \ AM 1100 - GM - Hamilton vs Knights
Aug 05 Tuesday \ Rink 2 \ AM 1230 - GB - London vs Braves
Aug 05 Tuesday \ Rink 3 \ AM 0900 - T - Knights vs Niagara
Aug 05 Tuesday \ Rink 3 \ AM 1000 - T - Clairington vs London
Aug 05 Tuesday \ Rink 3 \ AM 1100 - T - Orangeville vs Bulldogs
Aug 05 Tuesday \ Rink 3 \ AM 1230 - T - Braves vs Oshawa
Aug 05 Tuesday \ Rink 3 \ PM 130 - T - Toronto vs Griffins
Aug 05 Tuesday \ Rink 3 \ PM 230 - T - Oshawa vs Knights
Aug 05 Tuesday \ Rink 3 \ PM 400 - T - Kahnawake vs Clairington
Aug 05 Tuesday \ Rink 3 \ PM 500 - T - Orangeville vs Six Nations
Aug 05 Tuesday \ Rink 3 \ PM 600 - T - Whitby vs Braves
Aug 05 Tuesday \ Rink 4 \ AM 0900 - T - Toronto vs Sudbury
Aug 05 Tuesday \ Rink 4 \ AM 1000 - T - Six Nations vs Oshawa
Aug 05 Tuesday \ Rink 4 \ AM 1100 - T - Kahnawake vs Mimico
Aug 05 Tuesday \ Rink 4 \ AM 1230 - T - Six Nations vs Orangeville
Aug 05 Tuesday \ Rink 4 \ PM 130 - T - Whitby vs Mississauga
Aug 06 Wednesday \ Rink 1 \ AM 0900 - I - Sun County vs Markham
Aug 06 Wednesday \ Rink 1 \ AM 1000- I - Oshawa vs Arthur
Aug 06 Wednesday \ Rink 1 \ AM 1100 - I - Sault Ste Marie vs North Perth
Aug 06 Wednesday \ Rink 1 \ AM 1230 - I - Kawartha Lakes vs Akwesasne
Aug 06 Wednesday \ Rink 1 \ PM 130 - I - Brantford vs London
Aug 06 Wednesday \ Rink 1 \ PM 230 - I - Stayner vs Nepean
Aug 06 Wednesday \ Rink 1 \ PM 400 - I - Toronto Beaches vs Sudbury
Aug 06 Wednesday \ Rink 1 \ PM 500 - I - Mississauga vs Milton 1
Aug 06 Wednesday \ Rink 1 \ PM 600 - I - Arthur vs Uxbridge
Aug 06 Wednesday \ Rink 1 \ PM 730 - I - Akwesasne vs London
Aug 06 Wednesday \ Rink 1 \ PM 830 - I - Whitby vs Guelph
Aug 06 Wednesday \ Rink 4 \ AM 0900 - I - Uxbridge vs Wallaceburg
Aug 06 Wednesday \ Rink 4 \ AM 1000 - I - Six Nations vs Guelph
Aug 06 Wednesday \ Rink 4 \ AM 1100 - I - Owen Sound vs Cambridge
Back
Order
n
click anywhere to continue
Please Be Advised!!!
Prices are shown in USD. But we have made the adjustment to
reflect current exchange rates.
8x10 = $25 CAN at event
8x10 = $19 USD (x1.3) = $24.70 Online
click "Continue" to enter site
5025.0.0.0