Menu
Home
Events
★ TEAM DOWNLOAD
About
Contact
Cart
Account
Login
championimagesphotography.com
Add to an Existing album
Create a new album
Title
Description
Password Protection
(Optional)
For visitors to your album
Password
Verify Password
Select a product to order for all selected photos
[select a product]
Digital Email - full resolution (allow 1-7 days to r - $15.00
ONE 4x6 Print $15.00 - $15.00
ONE-5x7 glossy $17 - $17.00
8 wallets $24.50 - $24.50
ONE-5x7 and 4 wallets same photo $24.50 - $24.50
8X10 PRINT - $24.50
Multiple Photo Package
This package has multiple items. You can either use the current photo for all items or select different photos for each item.
Do you want to use the same photo for each item in the package or select different photos?
Close
Message
Judges Cup DFW Area 2015 at Metroplex Gymnastics
10/3/2015 - 10/4/2015
DFW Area Judges Cup 2015 hosted by Metroplex Gymnastics and North Texas Judges Association
SlideShow
Back to Events
Select :
All
None
Add to Album
View Albums
Share
Search Again
Quick Order
Size
:
Select a Photo Group to View
Judges photo
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ AWARDS - not included in all action packages
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Bars Rot 1a - Tx Dreams SQUAD B, Waxahachie
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Bars Rot 1b - Tx Dreams SQUAD F
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Bars Rot 2a - Kurt Thomas SQUAD A,
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Bars Rot 2b - Kurt Thomas SQUAD E CK OTHER SQUAD
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Bars Rot 3a - Precision SQUAD D
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Bars Rot 3b - Precision SQUAD H
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Bars Rot 4a - Eagle SQUAD C, United Elite
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Bars Rot 4b - Eagle SQUAD G
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Beam Rot 1a - Eagle SQUAD C, United Elite
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Beam Rot 1b - Eagle SQUAD G
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Beam Rot 2a - Tx Dreams SQUAD B, Waxahachie
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Beam Rot 2b - Tx Dreams SQUAD F
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Beam Rot 3a - Kurt Thomas SQUAD A,
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Beam Rot 3b - Kurt Thomas SQUAD E Ck Both Squads
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Beam Rot 4a - Precision SQUAD D
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Beam Rot 4b - Precision SQUAD H
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Floor Rot 1a - Precision SQUAD D
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Floor Rot 1b - Precision SQUAD H
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Floor Rot 2a - Eagle SQUAD C, United Elite
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Floor Rot 2b - Eagle SQUAD G
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Floor Rot 3a - Tx Dreams SQUAD B, Waxahachie
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Floor Rot 3b - Tx Dreams SQUAD F
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Floor Rot 4a - Kurt Thomas SQUAD A, ck both squads
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Floor Rot 4b - Kurt Thomas SQUAD E ck both squads
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Vault Rot 1a - Kurt Thomas SQUAD A,
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Vault Rot 1b - Kurt Thomas SQUAD E
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Vault Rot 2a - Precision SQUAD D
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Vault Rot 2b - Precision SQUAD H
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Vault Rot 3a - Eagle SQUAD C, United Elite
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Vault Rot 3b - Eagle SQUAD G
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Vault Rot 4a - Tx Dreams SQUAD B, Waxahachie
Sess 1 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 8am \ Vault Rot 4b - Tx Dreams SQUAD F
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ AWARDS - not included in all action packages
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Bars Rot 1a - Champions WL SQUAD B
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Bars Rot 1b - Us Gold
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Bars Rot 2a - Top Flight 4a's SQUAD A
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Bars Rot 2b -None
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Bars Rot 3a - Ridgewood SQUAD D
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Bars Rot 3b - Waxahachie SQUAD H
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Bars Rot 4a - Tx Champion SQUAD C
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Bars Rot 4b - Tx Champion SQUAD G
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Beam Rot 1a - Tx Champion SQUAD C
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Beam Rot 1b - Tx Champion SQUAD G
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Beam Rot 2a - Champions WL SQUAD B
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Beam Rot 2b - Us Gold
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Beam Rot 3a - Top Flight 4a's SQUAD A
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Beam Rot 3b - None
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Beam Rot 4a - Ridgewood SQUAD D
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Beam Rot 4b - Waxahachie SQUAD H
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Floor Rot 1a - Ridgewood SQUAD D
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Floor Rot 1b - Waxahachie SQUAD H
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Floor Rot 2a - Tx Champion SQUAD C
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Floor Rot 2b - Tx Champion SQUAD G
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Floor Rot 3a - Champions WL SQUAD B
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Floor Rot 3b - Us Gold
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Floor Rot 4a - Top Flight 4a's SQUAD A
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Floor Rot 4b - none
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Vault Rot 1a - Top Flight 4a's SQUAD Ack both squa
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Vault Rot 1b - None
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Vault Rot 2a - Ridgewood SQUAD D
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Vault Rot 2b - Waxahachie SQUAD H
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Vault Rot 3a - Tx Champion SQUAD C
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Vault Rot 3b - Tx Champion SQUAD G
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Vault Rot 4a - Champions WL SQUAD B
Sess 2 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 12pm \ Vault Rot 4b - Us Gold
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ AWARDS - not included in all action packages
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Bars Rot 1a - Golden Grip SQUAD B
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Bars Rot 1b - TEGA Texas East
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Bars Rot 2a - Metroplex 4P's SQUAD A
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Bars Rot 2b - Southlake 4P's, Palestra 4P's SQ E
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Bars Rot 3a - Texas Dreams SQUAD D
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Bars Rot 3b - Texas Dreams SQUAD H
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Bars Rot 4a - Amarillo ALL GIRLS, Heart of Texas
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Bars Rot 4b - None
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Beam Rot 1a - Amarillo SQUAD C, Heart of Texas
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Beam Rot 1b - Amarillo SQUAD G
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Beam Rot 2a - Golden Grip SQUAD B
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Beam Rot 2b - TEGA Texas East
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Beam Rot 3a - Metroplex 4P's SQUAD A
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Beam Rot 3b - Southlake 4P's, Palestra 4P's SQ E
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Beam Rot 4a - Texas Dreams SQUAD D
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Beam Rot 4b - Texas Dreams SQUAD H
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Floor Rot 1a - Texas Dreams SQUAD D
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Floor Rot 1b - Texas Dreams SQUAD H
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Floor Rot 2a - Amarillo SQUAD C, Heart of Texas
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Floor Rot 2b - Amarillo SQUAD G
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Floor Rot 3a - Golden Grip SQUAD B
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Floor Rot 3b - TEGA Texas East
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Floor Rot 4a - Metroplex 4P's SQUAD A
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Floor Rot 4b - Southlake 4P's, Palestra 4P's SQ E
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Vault Rot 1a - Metroplex 4P's SQUAD A
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Vault Rot 1b - Southlake 4P's, Palestra 4P's SQ E
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Vault Rot 2a - Texas Dreams SQUAD D
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Vault Rot 2b - Texas Dreams SQUAD H
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Vault Rot 3a - Amarillo SQUAD C, Heart of Texas
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Vault Rot 3b - Amarillo SQUAD G
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Vault Rot 4a - Golden Grip SQUAD B
Sess 3 Lev 4A & 4Ps Sat 3pm \ Vault Rot 4b - TEGA Texas East
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ AWARDS - not included in all action packages
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Bars Rot 1a - Texas Dreams SQUAD B
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Bars Rot 1b - Texas Dreams SQUAD F
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Bars Rot 2a - Kurt Thomas 5P's, Eagle
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Bars Rot 2b - Champions Westlake 5Ps
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Bars Rot 3a - Texas Dreams SQUAD D
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Bars Rot 3b - Southlake, US Gold
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Bars Rot 4a - Precision, Top Flight
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Bars Rot 4b - East Texas, Ridgewood, Golden Grip
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Beam Rot 1a - Precision, Top Flight
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Beam Rot 1b - East Texas, Ridgewood, Golden Grip
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Beam Rot 2a - Texas Dreams SQUAD B
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Beam Rot 2b - Texas Dreams SQUAD F
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Beam Rot 3a - Kurt Thomas 5P's, Eagle
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Beam Rot 3b - Champions Westlake 5Ps
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Beam Rot 4a - Texas Dreams SQUAD D
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Beam Rot 4b - Southlake, US Gold
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Floor Rot 1a - Texas Dreams SQUAD D
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Floor Rot 1b - Southlake, US Gold
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Floor Rot 2a - Precision, Top Flight
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Floor Rot 2b - East Texas, Ridgewood, Golden Grip
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Floor Rot 3a - Texas Dreams SQUAD B
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Floor Rot 3b - Texas Dreams SQUAD F
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Floor Rot 4a - Kurt Thomas 5P's, Eagle
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Floor Rot 4b - Champions Westlake 5Ps
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Vault Rot 1a - Kurt Thomas 5P's, Eagle
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Vault Rot 1b - Champions Westlake 5Ps
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Vault Rot 2a - Texas Dreams SQUAD D
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Vault Rot 2b - Southlake, US Gold
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Vault Rot 3a - Precision, Top Flight
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Vault Rot 3b - East Texas, Ridgewood, Golden Grip
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Vault Rot 4a - Texas Dreams SQUAD B
Sess 4 Lev 5A & 5Ps \ Vault Rot 4b - Texas Dreams SQUAD F
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ AWARDS - not included in all action packages
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Bars Rot 1a - Kurt Thomas SQUAD B
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Bars Rot 1b - Kurt Thomas SQUAD F
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Bars Rot 2a - Eagle Gymnastics
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Bars Rot 2b - Tx Champion
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Bars Rot 3a - Precision SQUAD D, United Elite
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Bars Rot 3b - Precision SQUAD H
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Bars Rot 4a - Champions Westlake ALL ATHLETES
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Bars Rot 4b - Waxahachie
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Beam Rot 1a - Champions Westlake SQUAD C
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Beam Rot 1b - Champions WL SQUAD G, Waxahachie
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Beam Rot 2a - Kurt Thomas SQUAD B
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Beam Rot 2b - Kurt Thomas SQUAD F
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Beam Rot 3a - Eagle Gymnastics
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Beam Rot 3b - Tx Champion
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Beam Rot 4a - Precision SQUAD D, United Elite
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Beam Rot 4b - Precision SQUAD H - CK ALSO SQ D
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Floor Rot 1a - Precision SQUAD D, United Elite
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Floor Rot 1b - Precision SQUAD H
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Floor Rot 2a - Champions Westlake (maybe all)
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Floor Rot 2b - Champions WL SQUAD G, Waxahachie
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Floor Rot 3a - Kurt Thomas All FLOOR Both SQUADS
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Floor Rot 3b -NONE - Kurt Thomas all went together
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Floor Rot 4a - Eagle Gymnastics
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Floor Rot 4b - Tx Champion
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Vault Rot 1a - Eagle Gymnastics
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Vault Rot 1b - Tx Champion
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Vault Rot 2a - Precision SQUAD D, United Elite
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Vault Rot 2b - Precision SQUAD H
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Vault Rot 3a - Champions Westlake SQUAD C
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Vault Rot 3b - Champions WL SQUAD G, Waxahachie
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Vault Rot 4a - Kurt Thomas SQUAD B
Sess 5 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 8am \ Vault Rot 4b - Kurt Thomas SQUAD F
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ AWARDS - not included in all action packages
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Bars Rot 1a - Palestra SQUAD B, Golden Grip
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Bars Rot 1b - Palestra SQUAD F
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Bars Rot 2a - Metroplex SQUAD A
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Bars Rot 2b - Metroplex SQUAD E, Top Flight
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Bars Rot 3a - Ridgewood
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Bars Rot 3b - Amarillo (all athletes
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Bars Rot 4a - Texas Dreams Squad C
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Bars Rot 4b - Texas Dreams SQUAD G
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Beam Rot 1a - Texas Dreams Squad C
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Beam Rot 1b - Texas Dreams SQUAD G
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Beam Rot 2a - Palestra SQUAD B, Golden Grip
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Beam Rot 2b - Palestra SQUAD F
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Beam Rot 3a - Metroplex SQUAD A
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Beam Rot 3b - Metroplex SQUAD E, Top Flight
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Beam Rot 4a - Ridgewood
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Beam Rot 4b - Amarillo SQUAD H
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Floor Rot 1a - Ridgewood only
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Floor Rot 1b - Amarillo (all athletes)
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Floor Rot 2a - Texas Dreams Squad C
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Floor Rot 2b - Texas Dreams SQUAD G
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Floor Rot 3a - Palestra SQUAD B, Golden Grip
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Floor Rot 3b - Palestra SQUAD F
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Floor Rot 4a - Metroplex SQUAD A
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Floor Rot 4b - Metroplex SQUAD E, Top Flight
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Vault Rot 1a - Metroplex SQUAD A
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Vault Rot 1b - Metroplex SQUAD E, Top Flight
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Vault Rot 2a - Ridgewood
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Vault Rot 2b - Amarillo (all athletes)
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Vault Rot 3a - Texas Dreams Squad C
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Vault Rot 3b - Texas Dreams SQUAD G
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Vault Rot 4a - Palestra SQUAD B, Golden Grip
Sess 6 Lev 3A & 3Ps Sun 12pm \ Vault Rot 4b - Palestra SQUAD F
Sess 7 Lev 1 & Lev 2 \ AWARDS - not included in all action packages
Back
Order
n
5025.0.0.0